» » Olufemi Lasana - 4 Da Luv Of Da People

Olufemi Lasana - 4 Da Luv Of Da People album download

Olufemi Lasana - 4 Da Luv Of Da People album download Performer: Olufemi Lasana
Album: 4 Da Luv Of Da People
Released: 2006
Size MP3: 1443 mb.
Size FLAC: 1639 mb.
Rating: 4.1/5
Votes: 257
Other Formats: MP2 MP1 DXD AA DTS MP3 MOD



Aliases: Jahsun Edmonds, Jason Edmonds (3), Millenium (3. .4 Da Luv Of Da People ‎(CD, Album).

Album: Crazy 4 Ya Luv EP. Release year: 2011. 4 Da People: best 2 tracks. 4 Da People - Release Yourself Gold Series, Vo., 2012 06:54. 4 Da People - The Jam Gold Series, Vo., 2012 06:13.

Oladapo Olufemi Oluyi (born 5 November 1988) is a Nigerian footballer. He plays as a central or defensive midfielder. Olufemi played in Europe for . In July 2007 he moved from the Brussels-based club to Portuguese club Boavista . He later left and was a free agent. He impressed and was signed on a three and a half year contract.

4 Da People Groovefella download free and listen online. 4 da People, Groovefella Summer of Luv. (play). 4 Da People, Groovefella Hi Watz. 4 Da People, Groovefella Orgasm. 4 Da People, Groovefella The Light.

See actions taken by the people who manage and post content. Page created - April 28, 2011.

4 Da Luv - Sexxy People. Hott 22. Style: house. Tracks count: 2. Views: 3. Hott 22 - 4 Da Luv 06:47. Hott 22 - Sexxy People 07:04.

Never miss another show from 4 Da People.

Tracklist Hide Credits

1 Be Strong
2 Ghetto Nation
Producer – Ghetto Sage
3 4daluvofdapeople
4 I Have Come
Producer – Olufemi Lasana
5 Annunaki Eyes
6 Price Of The Ticket
7 Southeast Stand Up
Producer – Olufemi Lasana
8 The Blood
9 Come Back
10 The Revolution Is Done
11 Lately
Producer – Olufemi Lasana
12 Get Free
Rap [Featuring] – Orko*
13 Annunaki Eyes (Reprise)

Credits

  • Lyrics By – Olufemi Lasana
  • Mastered By – Ghetto Sage, Riddles
  • Producer, Recorded By, Engineer, Mixed By – Orko*

Notes

Recorded and engineered at Star System Blacktica Studios, 2003-2006. Mixed in January 2006.
Mastered for Black Flower, February 2006.

©℗ 2006 Olufemi Lasana (Jahsun Edmonds) / Jahsunnommo Recordings (ASCAP)

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Barcode: 8 37101 19678 9